Overlay
  • 20 Oktober 2018 - Gorinchem
  • 27 Januari 2018 - Hoornaar
  • 10 Maart 2018 - Dordrecht
  • 14 April 2018 - Ameide
  • 19 Mei 2018 - Heukelum
  • 9 Juni 2018 - Papendrecht
  • 23 Juni 2018 - Herwijnen
  • 1 September 2018 - Noordeloos
  • 6 Oktober 2018 - Alblasserdam
Overlay

4e Molenloop Alblasserdam: Uitslagen

Msen

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Leendert van der Lugt Capelle aan den IJss
55:30
55:29
2
Arjan Kaashoek Typhoon
58:18
58:17
3
Ivo Bijl Passaat
59:49
59:48
4
Anco oomsen Fortius
1:02:34
1:02:32
5
Henkjan den Braven Passaat
1:03:28
1:03:27
6
Fré Vink Leiden Atletiek
1:06:31
1:06:29
7
Bob Lawende Rotterdam
1:06:47
1:06:47
8
Patrick Binnendijk Bodegraven
1:08:20
1:08:18
9
Jacco van der Vliet Typhoon
1:08:53
1:08:52
10
Johan van Bruggen Hoornaar
1:10:18
1:10:18
11
Sander van den Burger Alblasserdam
1:10:24
1:10:19
12
Etienne Deelen Alblasserdam
1:12:57
1:12:49
13
Rob de Bruijn Olympus '70
1:13:32
1:13:09
14
Thomas Heijnen Amersfoort
1:13:38
1:13:34
15
Jan-Pieter Kole Alblasserdam
1:13:38
1:13:38
16
Bernard Schep Krimpen aan den IJss
1:16:25
1:16:25
17
Robert Vielvoye Oud-Beijerland
1:18:08
1:17:46
18
Herbert van Vliet Altena Road Runners
1:18:31
1:18:28
19
Alexander Achterberg Brandwijk
1:19:38
1:19:23
20
Melvin Wolters Papendrecht
1:21:10
1:21:01
21
Arjan Schouten Krimpen aan den IJss
1:21:55
1:21:55
22
Edward Molenaar
1:23:26
1:23:15
23
Seimen Maat Puttershoek
1:23:58
1:23:53
24
Thomas Deelen Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:24:10
1:23:57
25
Arie Gelderblom Alblasserdam
1:25:04
1:24:38
26
Gerard Veth Alblasserdam
1:25:05
1:25:05
27
Jaap Verschoor Alblasserdam
1:26:27
1:26:16
28
Ralph Henningsen Alblasserdam
1:26:39
1:26:13
29
Rick de Jonge Amsterdam
1:26:59
1:26:47
30
Jeffrey Derkx Fortius
1:27:03
1:26:40
31
Jerrit van de Graaf Rotterdam
1:28:34
1:28:22
32
Rob van Ieperen Gorinchem
1:33:11
1:32:48
33
Patriek Derkx Fortius
1:33:16
1:32:53
34
Alain van Vugt Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:38
1:48:16
35
Wesley van Rijn Papendrecht
1:48:49
1:48:26

naar boven

M35

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou Passaat
59:53
59:51
2
Remon van der Wal Passaat
1:00:12
1:00:11
3
Ali Shugul PAC
1:02:10
4
Pieter de Jong Papendrecht
1:03:39
1:03:37
5
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn Asperen
1:04:13
1:04:09
6
Lennaert den Hoed Fortius
1:04:23
1:04:21
7
René Korevaar Passaat
1:08:18
1:08:17
8
Sven Lentjes Typhoon
1:08:30
1:08:25
9
Wim in 't Veld Giessenburg
1:08:56
1:08:51
10
Ronald van Steenis Alblasserdam
1:10:35
1:10:30
11
Walter Koorneef Alblasserdam
1:11:15
12
Jaap Kleijnendorst Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:11:22
13
Wouter Traast Schoonhoven
1:11:57
1:11:47
14
Remi Boon Dordrecht
1:13:33
1:13:29
15
Barry van Boekelen Gorinchem
1:13:38
1:13:27
16
Ludo van Hoek Dordrecht
1:13:44
1:13:37
17
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg Gorinchem
1:13:59
1:13:48
18
Rik Koorevaar Schoonhoven
1:15:01
1:14:52
19
Marco van Willigen Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:16:30
1:16:18
20
Jan Willem Barends PAC
1:19:01
1:18:55
21
Casper Koerting Heukelum
1:21:36
1:21:25
22
Johan de Jongh Oud-Alblas
1:22:47
1:22:47
23
Anton Kole Benthuizen
1:23:26
1:23:14
24
Rick Woudenberg Leerdam
1:23:40
1:23:04
25
Emile Stout Alblasserdam
1:23:40
1:23:35
26
Marcel Pasman Alblasserdam
1:23:50
1:23:44
27
Matthijs Vermeij Papendrecht
1:24:53
1:24:32
28
Anselm Krol Gorinchem
1:25:52
1:25:40
29
Carolus Kwakernaak Molenaarsgraaf
1:25:54
1:25:26
30
Johan van den Boogaart Numansdorp
1:26:26
1:26:13
31
Patrick den Besten Leerdam
1:30:39
1:30:04
32
Wim Stuij Molenaarsgraaf
1:32:22
1:31:55
33
Paul Suurbach Passaat
1:33:29
1:33:12
34
Jacob Binneveld Sliedrecht
1:34:20
1:34:00
35
Hein Montijn Papendrecht
1:37:09
1:36:54
36
Marco Lijflander Sliedrecht
1:38:28
1:38:08
37
Freek De Frel Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:06
1:39:58
38
Gerjan den Ouden Breda
1:46:36
1:46:10

naar boven

M45

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Egbert Hooijkaas Altena Road Runners
1:01:57
1:01:55
2
Ruben Verlangen Statina
1:02:41
1:02:40
3
Erik Klooster Passaat
1:02:54
1:02:54
4
Cor van de Bilt Atverni
1:03:37
1:03:34
5
Johan Roozemond Altena Road Runners
1:03:58
1:03:57
6
Peter Mesker Noordeloos
1:04:59
1:04:57
7
Jan-Pieter Kreft Typhoon
1:05:18
1:05:16
8
Arthur Karreman Typhoon
1:07:02
1:06:58
9
Ron van der Linden Statina
1:07:32
1:07:29
10
Jan van Stigt Altena Road Runners
1:09:12
1:09:09
11
Johan van Herpen Altena Road Runners
1:09:38
1:09:35
12
Dick Kant Altena Road Runners
1:09:52
13
Wilfred Krol Fortius
1:11:18
1:11:12
14
Erwin Vroegh Tricht
1:11:23
1:11:13
15
Martin Verhage AAA
1:12:19
1:12:12
16
Jan-Willem Mennink Fortius
1:13:34
1:13:34
17
Leon Aleman Drimmelen
1:13:37
1:13:33
18
Gijsbert Voorneveld Loopgroep PK
1:13:44
1:13:41
19
Eric Minjon Atverni
1:16:15
1:16:11
20
Wilco IJzerman Gorinchem
1:16:25
1:16:12
21
Arnold Schiphof Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:16
1:17:13
22
Michel Doeser Typhoon
1:18:56
1:18:55
23
Kees van Wageningen Noordeloos
1:19:08
1:18:59
24
Cor Terlouw Bergambacht
1:19:41
1:19:34
25
Adrie Schrijver Hoornaar
1:19:49
1:19:41
26
Gijs van Andel Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:22:51
1:22:45
27
Leendert de Vos Atverni
1:23:14
1:23:02
28
Marcel Engel Stellendam
1:23:40
1:23:34
29
Raymond Coenraats Sliedrecht
1:25:09
1:24:48
30
Dick van Kerkhof Fortius
1:25:23
1:25:05
31
Erik Jan Rem Fortius
1:26:08
1:25:45
32
Wim van Herk Bergambacht
1:26:41
1:26:26
33
Andre van Dam Fortius
1:27:04
1:26:45
34
Henk van Kleij Leerdam
1:27:12
1:26:54
35
Hans den Hartigh Passaat
1:28:11
1:27:54
36
André Verburg Ameide
1:29:43
1:29:36
37
Heico Kerkmeester PAC
1:29:59
1:29:51
38
Jeeten Jumnoodoo Gorinchem
1:31:23
1:31:11
39
Joop Stuy Alblasserdam
1:31:45
1:31:36
40
Huib Kraaijeveld Noordeloos
1:31:54
1:31:36
41
Jan Vink Noordeloos
1:32:01
1:31:44
42
Paul Hauser Zwijndrecht
1:32:41
43
Alain van der Heiden Zwijndrecht
1:33:03
1:32:58
44
Maurits van Vijfeijken Fortius
1:33:06
1:32:41
45
Cees Versteeg Hoornaar
1:33:26
1:33:03
46
Dick Sangers Geldermalsen
1:35:33
1:35:26
47
Leo Boelen Papendrecht
1:35:48
1:35:33
48
Wim W. Vroegh Herwijnen
1:36:09
1:35:44
49
René Broer Passaat
1:37:46
50
Jan Willem van den Hoek Fortius
1:37:50
1:37:27
51
Jaco Nieuwkoop Dordrecht
1:39:27
1:38:58
52
Gijsbert Oonk Typhoon
1:42:08
1:41:47
53
Ad Schinkelshoek Passaat
1:44:41
1:44:25
54
Dennis van der Wens Passaat
1:48:44
1:48:29
55
Menco van Loon Passaat
1:52:57
1:52:44

naar boven

M55

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Aissa Marguoum Fortius
1:02:26
1:02:25
2
Gerard Smit Statina
1:02:46
1:02:44
3
Ferry Engel Delta Sport
1:04:07
1:04:06
4
Piet Voorwinden Typhoon
1:05:50
1:05:50
5
Amriet Oemraw Rotterdam Atletiek
1:08:25
1:08:24
6
Henk van den Heuvel Altena Road Runners
1:11:49
1:11:47
7
Geert Dekker Fortius
1:15:37
1:15:31
8
Gerwin Mimpen Passaat
1:15:45
1:15:41
9
Willem Hol PAC
1:15:55
1:15:51
10
Leun Temmink Dordrecht
1:17:22
1:17:18
11
Tjia Liem Rotterdam
1:18:22
1:18:00
12
Dick Brandwijk Ridderkerk
1:18:38
1:18:23
13
Rob Kruis Typhoon
1:18:56
1:18:54
14
Ronald de Raad Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:20:00
1:19:57
15
Wim Lammers Bleskensgraaf ca
1:21:37
1:21:19
16
Peter Peeters Prins Hendrik
1:22:32
1:22:22
17
Siegfried van den Brink Gorinchem
1:22:44
1:22:31
18
Dick Ufkes 's-Gravenhage
1:23:11
1:23:07
19
Gert Reijnierse Zwijndrecht
1:23:17
1:23:17
20
Arie van Vliet Altena Road Runners
1:24:13
1:24:08
21
Johannes de Jong Fortius
1:24:51
1:24:43
22
Peter Verhoeckx Energie
1:25:26
1:25:10
23
Gerrit Koerting Statina
1:25:38
1:25:28
24
Cees Kortleve Oud-Alblas
1:26:54
1:26:40
25
Rien van Ekeren Passaat
1:28:24
1:28:12
26
Piet Huizer Typhoon
1:29:22
1:29:12
27
Bert van der Ham Gorinchem
1:31:28
1:31:18
28
Ruud Grootenboer Papendrecht
1:31:33
1:31:16
29
Arie Groen Passaat
1:32:42
1:32:42
30
Leo Boelens Dordrecht
1:33:18
1:33:14
31
Peter van Es Loopgroep Houten
1:33:28
1:33:19
32
Wim den Hartog Asperen
1:33:53
1:33:38
33
Peter Buisman Passaat
1:34:07
1:33:50
34
Ruud Versluis Papendrecht
1:36:36
1:36:27
35
Rene Lodder Alblasserdam
1:38:02
36
Walter Popken Utrecht
1:38:09
1:37:59
37
Leonhard van Egeraat Spado
1:39:11
1:39:05
38
Jan van Beuzekom Sliedrecht
1:40:03
1:39:42
39
Peter van Oosterhout Scorpio
1:44:17
1:44:04
40
Ton de Koning Ridderkerk
1:45:07
1:44:41
41
Cees Boesveld Passaat
1:47:00
1:46:45
42
Bert van Oostrum Statina
1:50:38
1:50:18

naar boven

Vsen

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Saskia Heijnen Leiden
1:06:31
1:06:29
2
Annemarie Kersbergen Fortius
1:09:03
1:09:00
3
Jeannette van der Rhee Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:10
1:20:10
4
Irene Christina Breda
1:23:31
1:23:03
5
Elin Schermers Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:23:43
1:23:24
6
Caoimhe Kiernan Rotterdam
1:24:59
1:24:59
7
Nina de Kruijk Ameide
1:26:40
1:26:31
8
Margriet Halbertsma Fortius
1:27:50
1:27:31
9
Ilse Temmink Gorinchem
1:29:14
1:29:03
10
Tosca Kortleve Leerdam
1:34:59
1:34:35
11
Claudia Hurkmans Typhoon
1:35:43
1:35:23
12
Marije Schut Passaat
1:37:34
1:37:17
13
Mirthe de Wit Alblasserdam
1:40:40
1:40:14
14
Tamara Kesauly Papendrecht
1:47:59
1:47:35
15
Gerda van Vugt Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:48:39
1:48:16

naar boven

V35

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Vivianne Steegstra Atverni
1:11:52
1:11:48
2
Nay Seddik Dordrecht
1:14:21
1:14:19
3
Elles van Dillen Spark
1:23:39
1:23:39
4
Joyce Mulder Dordrecht
1:31:48
1:31:23
5
Szilvia Vegvau-Bax Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:30
1:32:22
6
Janna Rijkers Rijswijk
1:32:45
1:32:31
7
Femke Gobius du Sartius Typhoon
1:32:57
1:32:50
8
Talitha Mol Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:33:03
1:32:43
9
Hannelore den Boer Sliedrecht
1:34:01
10
Debby van Kins Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:02:25
2:02:25

naar boven

V45

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Cora Vlot Passaat
1:11:14
1:11:14
2
Gerda Huiskamp Fortius
1:16:35
1:16:29
3
Maria Dooyenburg Prins Hendrik
1:19:41
1:19:38
4
Corina van der Linden Statina
1:20:45
1:20:35
5
Anje van Dijk Typhoon
1:22:31
1:22:23
6
Gonnie Janssens Prins Hendrik
1:22:43
1:22:33
7
Danielle Gorgels Prins Hendrik
1:22:48
1:22:44
8
Goverdien den Braven Hoogblokland
1:23:28
1:23:28
9
Sandra Wormgoor Statina
1:24:57
1:24:48
10
Annemarie Malschaert Fortius
1:28:50
1:28:31
11
Angela Veld Statina
1:29:31
1:29:21
12
Marike Wessing Energie
1:30:31
1:30:15
13
Diantha van der Meer Dordrecht
1:31:48
1:31:23
14
Jolanda Buisman Passaat
1:34:07
1:33:51
15
Ellen Visser Dordrecht
1:34:27
1:34:02
16
Alice Harrems Typhoon
1:35:01
1:34:54
17
Monique de Koning Ridderkerk
1:35:47
1:35:22
18
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart Typhoon
1:38:39
1:38:31
19
Joke Oosters-Scholman Altena Road Runners
1:41:35
1:41:22
20
Ingrid de Stigter-Aartrij Typhoon
1:41:37
1:41:29
21
Tamara Hofland Ridderkerk
1:41:44
1:41:21
22
Margriet den Houter Passaat
1:42:05
1:41:48
23
Jianet de Vries Alblasserdam
1:45:38
1:45:14
24
Truus Brouwer-Aantjes Passaat
1:52:57
1:52:57
25
Corine den Boer Ridderkerk
1:57:15
1:56:49

naar boven

Mannen - 5 EM

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Nemi Roozemond Genderen
28:20
28:19
2
Michael van Baal Cifla
29:19
29:18
3
Rene Criellaard Passaat
29:32
29:30
4
Julius de Folter Dordrecht
30:23
30:22
5
Michael Groen Dordrecht
30:40
30:38
6
Hans Kruis Hellas
31:43
31:42
7
Kees Prins Sliedrecht
34:26
34:23
8
Johan Verheij Dordrecht
34:44
34:38
9
Leo Rotterdam
35:02
35:02
10
Peter den Hertog Giessenburg
36:42
36:40
11
Michiel Hendriks Beverwijk
36:45
36:43
12
Sander Bongers Papendrecht
37:00
36:51
13
Ronald Tukker Typhoon
37:11
37:08
14
Jan Willem Versteeg Hardinxveld-Giessend
37:18
37:14
15
de Wit Gorinchem
38:04
38:01
16
Hans Oosterhof Gorinchem
38:40
38:36
17
Sjaak Dijksman Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:45
38:42
18
Henk Visser Passaat
38:51
38:49
19
Leon Hordijk Krimpen aan de Lek
39:02
38:55
20
Peter Takken Haaften
39:30
39:27
21
Jos Broere Typhoon
39:58
39:55
22
Cor Kros Poortugaal
40:19
23
Eric de Vogel Passaat
40:56
40:52
24
Remko Hoving Ridderkerk
40:57
40:50
25
Jesper den Hertog Giessenburg
40:59
40:59
26
Hans de frel Alblasserdam
41:14
41:11
27
Arjan Schouten Capelle aan den IJss
41:35
41:33
28
Jan de Groot Giessenburg
41:35
41:32
29
Rob Langeveld Lekkerkerk
42:22
42:18
30
Wilco ''t Lam Statina
42:53
42:47
31
Ben Den Ouden Krimpen aan de Lek
43:20
32
Leo Fioole Fortius
43:30
43:22
33
Robert Goudriaan Barendrecht
43:33
43:25
34
Arjo Geelhoed Papendrecht
43:41
43:30
35
Thom Schermers Hardinxveld-Giessend
43:46
43:39
36
M. Smouter AAA
44:56
44:50
37
Pim Bloem Hardinxveld-Giessend
44:58
44:53
38
Erik van den Berg Typhoon
45:24
45:24
39
Tim Leeman AAA
45:44
45:35
40
Ben Edelbroek Hoornaar
46:42
46:37
41
Ron Mulder Gorinchem
46:55
46:47
42
Simon Heykoop Passaat
47:08
47:03
43
Robert Veen Krimpen aan de Lek
47:09
47:01
44
Karel Vos Papendrecht
47:17
47:09
45
Rick van Calmthout Dordrecht
47:48
46
Theo Schefers Fortius
48:10
48:01
47
Johan Aangeenbrug Moerdijk
52:18
52:09
48
Patrick Leeman Alblasserdam
52:43
52:33
49
Arthur van Rooijen Runners Club Woerden
52:46
52:35
50
Michel van der Sanden Scorpio
52:46
52:41
51
Joni Wolting Dordrecht
53:12
53:03
52
Anton Schuurman Amsterdam
59:22
59:15
53
Frans Lutz Spijkenisse
1:00:09
1:00:00
54
Riens van Dijk Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:03:14
1:03:07

naar boven

Vrouwen - 5 EM

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Petra de Man Achilles
33:59
33:57
2
Mara Rey Dominguez Rotterdam
37:00
36:58
3
Ilona Drost Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:28
37:24
4
Johanny Gelens Passaat
38:51
38:49
5
Nora in 't Veld Giessenburg
39:18
39:16
6
Ina van Otzel THOR
39:18
39:15
7
Sophia Otte Typhoon
40:48
40:47
8
Delphine van der Grijn Typhoon
40:49
40:47
9
Marielle van Dijk Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:53
40:49
10
Yvonne Dijksman Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:08
41:05
11
Renate Rijnberg Hardinxveld-Giessend
43:59
43:54
12
Lisanne Meerkerk Hardinxveld-Giessend
44:00
43:53
13
Yvonne Vuurens Nieuw-Lekkerland
44:58
44:50
14
Michelle den Besten Brandwijk
45:48
45:38
15
Ada Rijnberg Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:21
46:15
16
Anthea de Vogel Alblasserdam
47:28
47:23
17
Linda van Driel Passaat
49:09
49:05
18
Larissa van der Grijn Typhoon
49:45
49:40
19
Lieke van de Hoef Gellicum
49:45
49:41
20
Petra Verdoren Papendrecht
49:49
49:38
21
Marjan Bongers Papendrecht
49:49
49:38
22
Anninka Vermeij-Bakker Papendrecht
51:10
51:04
23
Natalie van der Steen Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:21
51:14
24
Cora Verweij Runners Club Woerden
52:46
52:35
25
Chantal Rijsdijk Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:28
53:20
26
Heleen den Hartog 's-Gravendeel
53:38
53:34
27
Emily de Ruiter Streefkerk
58:03
57:52
28
Laurence van den Berg Papendrecht
58:03
57:52
29
Cindy Bruining - de Greef Zwijndrecht
1:00:58
1:00:45
30
Yvian Jenniskens GVAC
1:03:14
1:03:10

naar boven

JGR1 - 600m

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Valentijn Van Beek Maassluis
2:26
2
Stan van Reenen AAA
2:35
2:34
3
Matthijs de Jongh Oud-Alblas
2:38
2:38
4
Milo Valk Nieuwegein
2:42
2:40
5
Troy Vriesendorp Typhoon
2:43
2:41
6
Noah van Bezooijen Fortius
2:48
2:47
7
Preesman AAA
2:57
2:56
8
Berry van der steen Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:00
2:58
9
Cas van Reenen Alblasserdam
3:06
3:04
10
Lars de Jong Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:07
11
Stan de Jong Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:10
3:08
12
Eze Geoffrey AAA
3:11
13
Pelle Kuijpers AAA
3:13
3:11
14
Daan de Jong Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:20
3:18
15
Robin Nijman AAA
3:50
3:49
16
Lex van Reenen Alblasserdam
4:41
4:39

naar boven

MGR1 - 600m

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Anne Schoester Fortius
2:37
2:36
2
Fayenne Munten Passaat
2:51
2:49
3
Lieke den Hartog Typhoon
3:03
3:01
4
Caithlyn Bruining Zwijndrecht
3:08
3:06
5
Amé van Reenen AAA
3:10
3:08
6
Isis Snel AAA
3:14
3:12
7
Emma Heijkoop Alblasserdam
3:26
3:24

naar boven

JGR2 - 900m

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Morris van Zandbergen Bergen op Zoom
3:19
16,281
2
Timon Voogt AAA
3:24
15,882
3
Sem Schoester Fortius
4:07
13,117
4
Jessy visser AAA
4:24
12,273
5
Mitch Leeman Alblasserdam
4:46
11,329
6
Jesse Heijkoop AAA
4:46
11,329

naar boven

MGR2 - 900m

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Eva Blokland Passaat
3:25
15,805
2
Carlijne van der Maarel Passaat
3:27
15,652
3
Maud van Det AAA
3:31
15,355
4
Lieke Boshuizen Passaat
4:00
13,500
5
Femke van der Waal Passaat
4:20
12,462

naar boven

JGR3 - 1500m

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Freek Bosveld Fortius
5:58
5:57
2
Arjen Schippers Passaat
6:01
6:01
3
Tim Leeman AAA
6:05
6:03
4
Stijn van der Waal Passaat
7:18
7:17
5
Max van Det AAA
7:24
7:23
6
Tom Alblasserdam
8:21
8:20

naar boven

MGR3 - 1500m

Plaats Naam Vereniging/
Woonplts
Bruto Tijd Netto Tijd
1
Lieke van de Hoef
7:18
7:16
2
Hanna van Sprundel Hoornaar
8:22
3
Eline van de Graaf Nieuw-Lekkerland
10:12
10:10
naar boven